New Arrivals

New Arrivals

Discover the new products from Outlet Lago

Items 145-152 of 152

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cassettiera Morgana Caramello
    A partire da
    Special Price €2,287.39 Regular Price €3,267.70 - 30%
  2. Pair of 36e8 hanging bedside cabinets with Dark Blue lacquered drawer
    A partire da
    Special Price €772.03 Regular Price €1,102.90 - 30%
  3. Bathroom composition model 36e8 finish xGlass Pop Pants and Titianium
    A partire da
    Special Price €8,043.18 Regular Price €11,490.25 - 30%
  4. Kera basin bath - Xglass Calacatta Gold
    L203 x H38 P52 cm
    A partire da
    Special Price €5,802.08 Regular Price €8,288.69 - 31%
  5. Bathroom composition Kera basin - Xglass Calacatta Gold
    A partire da
    Special Price €6,291.32 Regular Price €8,987.60 - 30%
  6. Wildwood depth washbasin natural
    L 184 x P 52 x H 8 cm
    A partire da
    Special Price €3,202.09 Regular Price €4,574.56 - 31%
  7. Depth Wildwood natural washbasin L184
    L184 x H8 X P52
    A partire da
    Special Price €2,396.66 Regular Price €3,423.80 - 30%
  8. Lavabo Depth Basin - Wildwood naturale L147
    L147,2 x H8 X P52 cm
    A partire da
    Special Price €2,212.75 Regular Price €3,160.92 - 30%
Page
per page